Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode PREOWNED
Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode PREOWNED
Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode PREOWNED
Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode PREOWNED

Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode PREOWNED

Regular price $ 245.00 Sale price $ 116.72
1 in stock

Very Good - PREOWNED-VERY GOOD-COMES AS PICTURED-Item has been inspected and in very good condition. Comes with a 30-day warranty.

PREOWNED-VERY GOOD-COMES AS PICTURED-Item has been inspected and in very good condition. Comes with a 30-day warranty.

 

 

Features: 1.High definition image output, HDMI signal transmission no compression, super-stability, long working life. 2.Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 20km over one single mode fiber optic cable, 0~300m over multimode fiber. 3.Support video resolution up to 1920*1080P@60Hz 4.Compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard; 5.High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device; 6.Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable; 7.No need any drive. 8.Simple to install, plug and play 9.Fiber optical interface: simplex SC 10.Working wavelength: 1310/1550nm 11.Size :125*90*25mm (LxWxH)