Cisco Refresh MGBLH1 Gigabit EthernetTransceiver (MGBLH1-RF) USED
Cisco Refresh MGBLH1 Gigabit EthernetTransceiver (MGBLH1-RF) USED
Cisco Refresh MGBLH1 Gigabit EthernetTransceiver (MGBLH1-RF) USED

Cisco Refresh MGBLH1 Gigabit EthernetTransceiver (MGBLH1-RF) USED

Regular price $ 191.00 Sale price $ 73.50
1 in stock

Very Good - Item is used but in very good condition. Comes as pictured. Product has a 30 day warranty.

Item is used but in very good condition. Comes as pictured. Product has a 30 day warranty.

 

 

The Cisco MGBLH1 Transceiver MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity to Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 Series Switches. The MGBLH1 transceiver is available for single-mode or multimode fiber-optic cabling and can support distances from 100 meters up to 40 kilometres.